Pigtail Assemblies |  สายลำโพง สายเพาเวอร์,จำหน่ายอุปกรณ์ไฟฟ้า,  Pigtail Assemblies |  Industrial products provider,

www.cablethailand.com   
Pigtail Assemblies |  RG Type Coaxial Cable,  Pigtail Assemblies |  VDO, RCA DVD, Optical Fiber, Cable,  Pigtail Assemblies |  Networking Cabinets & Enclosures,  Pigtail Assemblies |  จัดหาอุปกรณ์สายไฟฟ้า,สื่อสาร,  Pigtail Assemblies |  Multipairs, (traids, quads) overall foil shield,  Pigtail Assemblies |  สาย MULTI-PAIR,
Pigtail Assemblies |  Cat.6 210 Cable Assemblies,  Pigtail Assemblies |  UL 1007 CSA TR-64(610 M/R),  Pigtail Assemblies |  Fiber Termination Box,  Pigtail Assemblies |  ปกติ Hub จะเป็นเครือข่ายแบบ Ethernet 10BaseT,
Home
New Products
Promotion
Product Search
  By ID
By Name / Keyword
Products
Control Cable Control Cable
Unshield
With Shield Foil
With Shield Foil + Braid
Communication Cable
Special Cable
Others
Network Cable Network Cable
Structured Cabling System
Fiber Optic Cabling System
Computer Cable
Cable Assemblies
Rack - Open Rack
Rack - Standard Rack
Rack - Wall Mount
Rack - Rack Accessories
Tools & Accessories
Building Cable Building Cable
Building and Audio
Fire Alarm
UTPCAT5E Cable
Coaxial Cable
Security/Alarm Cables
Tools & Accessories
Member Login
Catalog Request
Dealer List
Tech Support
About Us
  Company Profile
  Site References
  Channel Link Performance Guarantee
  Certificates
Contact Us
Links


Network Cable > Fiber Optic Cabling System  

 
Fiber Optic Cabling System |  ไม่มีเส้นลวดถัก (shield) เพราะการตีเกลียวคู่เป็นการลดสัญญาณรบกวนอยู่แล้ว,
Fiber Optic Cabling System |  อุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์,
ชื่อสินค้า:   Pigtail Assemblies Download Download  PDF File
แสดงข้อมูลสำหรับพิมพ์


รายละเอียดสินค้า ( Product Detail )
รหัสสินค้า (Product ID): 40003-LL-FC
คำอธิบายอย่างย่อ: 9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
จำนวนบรรจุ ต่อหน่วย: 1  pcs.
ราคาปกติ ต่อหน่วย: Call
Pigtail Assemblies : 9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
 Cat.6 210 Field-terminated 19 Inch Panels,
       ข้อกำหนด คุณลักษณะของสินค้า (Specification):
 จำหน่ายสายเคเบิ้ล ที่ม้วน,

Product Description  
A short length of single-fiber tight-buffered cable,
that has on optical connector on one end and a
length of exposed ifber at the other end. The
exposed fiber of the pigtail is then spliced to one
fiber of a multi-fiber trunk, to enable the multi-fiber
cable to be "broken out" into
individual single-fiber
cables that may be connected to a patch panel or
an input or output port of ST, and LC; if no mentioned,
it should be PC contact. If APC contact, the part
number should suffix "-APC". Fiber type could be
single mode and multimode.

LL : Fiber Length
Xn: Fiber Type (Example : 06 means OM1 62.5/125µm;05 means OM2
50/125µm; 05a means OM3 50/125µm aqua color; 09 means OS1 9/125µm)

 
   
 สายไฟแรงสูง-ต่ำ สายไฟภายในอาคาร,
 จำหน่ายอิเลคทรอนิคส์ อุปกรณ์ไฟฟ้า,
 Multiconductors unshielded,
สำหรับ ท่านที่สนใจต้องการแคตตาล็อกสินค้า และ สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม กรุณาติดต่อได้ที่ บจก. เค.พี. เทรดดิ้ง กรุ๊ป
โทร 02-7352500 ทุกวันทำการ
จันทร์ - ศุกร์ 8.30 -17.00 น.  และ วันเสาร์ 8.30 - 12.00 น
Web Links: 9apartment.com | Bangsaiagro.com | kpgroupthailand | stapana.net |
thaiedtechnology.com | pinnacle-mall | en.9apartment.com | mastercolour-paint.com | atresidence.com
Home | New Products | Promotion | Products | Tech Support | Dealer | About Us | Contact Us
Copyright ©  2003-2008 Cablethailand.com. All right reserved.