Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สาย Cat.5e,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |   Cat.6 210 Field-terminated 19 Inch Panels With Cable Managers,

www.cablethailand.com   
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สายเชื่อม สายไมโครโฟน สายคอนโทรล,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สาย Coaxial อย่างบาง (thin) มีข้อเสียคือ ไม่สามารถใช้รับ-ส่งสัญญาณได้เกิน 185 เมตร,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สายเคเบิลสัญญาณ (Signal cable),  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  รับผลิต-ออกแบบ-สั่งทำแบรนด์ของท่าน,   Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สายไฟฟ้าทองแดง (Copper wire),  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  VDO, RCA DVD, Optical Fiber, Cable,
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  Fiber Optic Cable & Assemblies,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  DBS Coaxial Cable,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สายไฟฟ้าใช้ความร้อน (Heating wire),  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สายไฟฟ้าบรอนซ์ (Bronze wire),
Home
New Products
Promotion
Product Search
  By ID
By Name / Keyword
Products
Control Cable Control Cable
Unshield
With Shield Foil
With Shield Foil + Braid
Communication Cable
Special Cable
Others
Network Cable Network Cable
Structured Cabling System
Fiber Optic Cabling System
Computer Cable
Cable Assemblies
Rack - Open Rack
Rack - Standard Rack
Rack - Wall Mount
Rack - Rack Accessories
Tools & Accessories
Building Cable Building Cable
Building and Audio
Fire Alarm
UTPCAT5E Cable
Coaxial Cable
Security/Alarm Cables
Tools & Accessories
Member Login
Catalog Request
Dealer List
Tech Support
About Us
  Company Profile
  Site References
  Channel Link Performance Guarantee
  Certificates
Contact Us
Links


Network Cable > Fiber Optic Cabling System  

 
Fiber Optic Cabling System |  โทรสาร, โทรทัศน์วงจรปิด,
Fiber Optic Cabling System |  Cat.5e 110 Connecting Blocks,
ชื่อสินค้า:   Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) Download Download  PDF File
แสดงข้อมูลสำหรับพิมพ์


รายละเอียดสินค้า ( Product Detail )
รหัสสินค้า (Product ID): 40101-LL-Xn
คำอธิบายอย่างย่อ: ST-ST Connectors Simplex
จำนวนบรรจุ ต่อหน่วย: 1  pcs.
ราคาปกติ ต่อหน่วย: Call
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) : ST-ST Connectors Simplex
 งานไฟฟ้า สถานศึกษา มหาวิทยาลัย และงาน โรงแรม,
       ข้อกำหนด คุณลักษณะของสินค้า (Specification):
 สาย COAXIAL CATV CABLES,

Product Description
A short length of tight-buffered cable has optical connectors on both ends.
The fiber connector type could be FC, SC, ST, LC and MTRJ; if no
mentioned, it should be PC contact. If APC contact, the part number
should suffix "-APC". Fiber type could be single mode and multimode also
simplex and duplex.

LL : Fiber Length
Xn: Fiber Type (Example : 06 means OM1 62.5/125µm;05 means OM2
50/125µm; 05a means OM3 50/125µm aqua color; 09 means OS1 9/125µm)

 
   
 ระบบป้องกันไฟฟ้า,
 การแค๊มหัว RJ-45 เข้ากับสาย UTP แล้วนำไปเสียบเข้ากับ Hub มีความเร็วในการรับ-ส่งข้อมูล 10/100Mbps,
 ผู้จัดหาบริการอินเตอร์เน็ต (Internet Services),
สำหรับ ท่านที่สนใจต้องการแคตตาล็อกสินค้า และ สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม กรุณาติดต่อได้ที่ บจก. เค.พี. เทรดดิ้ง กรุ๊ป
โทร 02-7352500 ทุกวันทำการ
จันทร์ - ศุกร์ 8.30 -17.00 น.  และ วันเสาร์ 8.30 - 12.00 น
Web Links: 9apartment.com | Bangsaiagro.com | kpgroupthailand | stapana.net |
thaiedtechnology.com | pinnacle-mall | en.9apartment.com | mastercolour-paint.com | atresidence.com
Home | New Products | Promotion | Products | Tech Support | Dealer | About Us | Contact Us
Copyright ©  2003-2008 Cablethailand.com. All right reserved.