Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  ระบบป้องกันไฟฟ้า,ฟ้าผ่า,สายทำสัญญาณ,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  จัดหา,ออกแบบ และติดตั้ง อุปกรณ์ระบบไฟฟ้าอุตสาหกรรม,   
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  Computer Network Cable,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  รูปแบบการเชื่อมต่อ หรือ LAN Topology จะเป็นแบบ Star การเชื่อมต่อแบบนี้จะใช้ฮับเป็นศูนย์กลางในการเชื่อมต่อ,   Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สาย COAXIAL BROADCAST VIDEO CABLES,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สายทำสัญญาณ สายคอมพิวเตอร์,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สายทำสัญญาณ สายคอมพิวเตอร์,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  Cable raceway, duct,
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  สายเคเบิลเครือข่าย ( Network cable ),  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  Fiber Optic Adapter & Connector, Enclosure & Patch Panel,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  PVC INSULATED SHEATHED CABLE,  Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) |  Category 6 Patch Panel,
New Products
Product Search
  By ID
By Name / Keyword
Control Cable Control Cable
With Shield Foil
With Shield Foil + Braid
Communication Cable
Special Cable
Network Cable Network Cable
Structured Cabling System
Fiber Optic Cabling System
Computer Cable
Cable Assemblies
Rack - Open Rack
Rack - Standard Rack
Rack - Wall Mount
Rack - Rack Accessories
Tools & Accessories
Building Cable Building Cable
Building and Audio
Fire Alarm
Coaxial Cable
Security/Alarm Cables
Tools & Accessories
Member Login
Catalog Request
Dealer List
Tech Support
About Us
  Company Profile
  Site References
  Channel Link Performance Guarantee
Contact Us

Network Cable > Fiber Optic Cabling System  

Fiber Optic Cabling System |  Instrumentation Cable, Communication Cable, Computer Control Cable,
Fiber Optic Cabling System |  แบตเตอรี่ไฟฟ้า,เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า,
ชื่อสินค้า:   Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) Download Download  PDF File

รายละเอียดสินค้า ( Product Detail )
รหัสสินค้า (Product ID): 40101-LL-Xn
คำอธิบายอย่างย่อ: ST-ST Connectors Simplex
จำนวนบรรจุ ต่อหน่วย: 1  pcs.
ราคาปกติ ต่อหน่วย: Call
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord) : ST-ST Connectors Simplex
 19'' Cable Management, Universal Fitting Panel & Hinged Brackets,
       ข้อกำหนด คุณลักษณะของสินค้า (Specification):
 สาย Cat.6,

Product Description
A short length of tight-buffered cable has optical connectors on both ends.
The fiber connector type could be FC, SC, ST, LC and MTRJ; if no
mentioned, it should be PC contact. If APC contact, the part number
should suffix "-APC". Fiber type could be single mode and multimode also
simplex and duplex.

LL : Fiber Length
Xn: Fiber Type (Example : 06 means OM1 62.5/125µm;05 means OM2
50/125µm; 05a means OM3 50/125µm aqua color; 09 means OS1 9/125µm)

 Intelligent Building Cable,
 นำเข้า และจำหน่ายสายเคเบิล,
 สายไฟฟ้าบรอนซ์ (Bronze wire),
สำหรับ ท่านที่สนใจต้องการแคตตาล็อกสินค้า และ สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม กรุณาติดต่อได้ที่ บจก. เค.พี. เทรดดิ้ง กรุ๊ป
โทร 02-7352500 ทุกวันทำการ
จันทร์ - ศุกร์ 8.30 -17.00 น.  และ วันเสาร์ 8.30 - 12.00 น
Web Links: | | kpgroupthailand | | | pinnacle-mall | | |
Home | New Products | Promotion | Products | Tech Support | Dealer | About Us | Contact Us
Copyright ©  2003-2008 All right reserved.