Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System

www.cablethailand.com   
Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สายไฟ (Power cord),  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  อุปกรณ์ป้องกันไฟฟ้าสถิตย์,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  RG Type Coaxial Cable,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  ฮับบางรุ่นยังสามารถตรวจจับข้อมูล (Data Detection) ต่างๆ เช่น Receive Sent Data, Jabbers, Collision Data, Short Frames,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Enhanced Category 5 Flexible UTP Multi-Color,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  อุปกรณ์ป้องกัน SURGE จากฟ้าผ่า,
Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สาย COAXIAL CABLES DIGITAL,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สายทำสัญญาณ สายคอมพิวเตอร์,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  ธุรกิจ ด้าน ไอที,จำหน่ายปลีก-ส่ง สายไฟ,   Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  ใช้สายทองแดงคู่ดีเกลียว (สาย UTP) การเชื่อมต่อแบบ Bus จะเป็นตามมาตรฐานของ 10Base2,
 UL2464 Multicore Cable,
 ปัจจุบันนิยมใช้สาย CAT 5 กันมาก เพราะสนับสนุนการรับ-ส่งข้อมูลความเร็วตั้งแต่ 10-100 Mbps,   Cat.5e / Cat.6 Patch Cable,
Home
New Products
Promotion
Product Search
  By ID
By Name / Keyword
Products
Control Cable Control Cable
Unshield
With Shield Foil
With Shield Foil + Braid
Communication Cable
Special Cable
Others
Network Cable Network Cable
Structured Cabling System
Fiber Optic Cabling System
Computer Cable
Cable Assemblies
Rack - Open Rack
Rack - Standard Rack
Rack - Wall Mount
Rack - Rack Accessories
Tools & Accessories
Building Cable Building Cable
Building and Audio
Fire Alarm
UTPCAT5E Cable
Coaxial Cable
Security/Alarm Cables
Tools & Accessories
Member Login
Catalog Request
Dealer List
Tech Support
About Us
  Company Profile
  Site References
  Channel Link Performance Guarantee
  Certificates
Contact Us
Links


Network Cable > Fiber Optic Cabling System (128) 

 
 UL 1007 CSA TR-64(610 M/R),

Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40001-LL-ST ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40002-LL-SC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40003-LL-FC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40004-LL-LC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord): cablethailand.com   Name: Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord)  
  ST-ST Connectors Simplex
  Product ID: 40101-LL-Xn ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
12345678910...
         Network Cable:   Structured Cabling System | Fiber Optic Cabling System | Computer Cable | Cable Assemblies |
Rack: Open Rack | Standard Rack | Wall Mount | Rack Accessories |
Tools & Accessories

สำหรับ ท่านที่สนใจต้องการแคตตาล็อกสินค้า และ สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม กรุณาติดต่อได้ที่ บจก. เค.พี. เทรดดิ้ง กรุ๊ป
โทร 02-7352500 ทุกวันทำการ
จันทร์ - ศุกร์ 8.30 -17.00 น.  และ วันเสาร์ 8.30 - 12.00 น
Web Links: 9apartment.com | Bangsaiagro.com | kpgroupthailand | stapana.net |
thaiedtechnology.com | pinnacle-mall | en.9apartment.com | mastercolour-paint.com | atresidence.com
Home | New Products | Promotion | Products | Tech Support | Dealer | About Us | Contact Us
Copyright ©  2003-2008 Cablethailand.com. All right reserved.