Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System

www.cablethailand.com   
Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สายเคเบิลควบคุม (Control cable),  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สายเคเบิล (Network patch cables),  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Vertically Mounted 110 Blocks,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สาย LAN RJ-45,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  โทรสาร, โทรทัศน์วงจรปิด,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Industrial Data Transmission Cable,
Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Multiconductors Unshielded,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  อุปกรณ์ไฟฟ้า, หลอดไฟ, โคมไฟ,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Cat.5 Backbone Cable,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สายไฟ,จำหน่ายสายไฟทองแดง,
 RG Type Coaxial Cable,
 สายเคเบิลชนิดบนเสาอากาศ (Aerial cable ),   ระบบเตือนภัย, ตู้สาขา, ระบบแสงและเสียง,
Home
New Products
Promotion
Product Search
  By ID
By Name / Keyword
Products
Control Cable Control Cable
Unshield
With Shield Foil
With Shield Foil + Braid
Communication Cable
Special Cable
Others
Network Cable Network Cable
Structured Cabling System
Fiber Optic Cabling System
Computer Cable
Cable Assemblies
Rack - Open Rack
Rack - Standard Rack
Rack - Wall Mount
Rack - Rack Accessories
Tools & Accessories
Building Cable Building Cable
Building and Audio
Fire Alarm
UTPCAT5E Cable
Coaxial Cable
Security/Alarm Cables
Tools & Accessories
Member Login
Catalog Request
Dealer List
Tech Support
About Us
  Company Profile
  Site References
  Channel Link Performance Guarantee
  Certificates
Contact Us
Links


Network Cable > Fiber Optic Cabling System (128) 

 
 สายเคเบิลชนิดบนเสาอากาศ (Aerial cable ),

Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40001-LL-ST ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40002-LL-SC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40003-LL-FC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40004-LL-LC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord): cablethailand.com   Name: Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord)  
  ST-ST Connectors Simplex
  Product ID: 40101-LL-Xn ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
12345678910...
         Network Cable:   Structured Cabling System | Fiber Optic Cabling System | Computer Cable | Cable Assemblies |
Rack: Open Rack | Standard Rack | Wall Mount | Rack Accessories |
Tools & Accessories

สำหรับ ท่านที่สนใจต้องการแคตตาล็อกสินค้า และ สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม กรุณาติดต่อได้ที่ บจก. เค.พี. เทรดดิ้ง กรุ๊ป
โทร 02-7352500 ทุกวันทำการ
จันทร์ - ศุกร์ 8.30 -17.00 น.  และ วันเสาร์ 8.30 - 12.00 น
Web Links: 9apartment.com | Bangsaiagro.com | kpgroupthailand | stapana.net |
thaiedtechnology.com | pinnacle-mall | en.9apartment.com | mastercolour-paint.com | atresidence.com
Home | New Products | Promotion | Products | Tech Support | Dealer | About Us | Contact Us
Copyright ©  2003-2008 Cablethailand.com. All right reserved.