Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System

www.cablethailand.com   
Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  RG Type Coaxial Cable,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสง (Fiber optic cable),  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Networking Cabinets & Enclosures,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สายไฟฟ้าแม่เหล็ก (Magnet wire),  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Multiconductors overall foil shield,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สาย AUDIO MULTI-PAIR SNAKE CABLES,
Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Multipairs, (traids, quads) overall foil shield,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  JIS Type Coaxial Cable,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Fiber connectors,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  ปกติ Hub จะเป็นเครือข่ายแบบ Ethernet 10BaseT,
 Computer Network Cable,
 สายเคเบิลต่อสาย (Inter connect cable ),    Cat.6 210 Connecting Blocks,
Home
New Products
Promotion
Product Search
  By ID
By Name / Keyword
Products
Control Cable Control Cable
Unshield
With Shield Foil
With Shield Foil + Braid
Communication Cable
Special Cable
Others
Network Cable Network Cable
Structured Cabling System
Fiber Optic Cabling System
Computer Cable
Cable Assemblies
Rack - Open Rack
Rack - Standard Rack
Rack - Wall Mount
Rack - Rack Accessories
Tools & Accessories
Building Cable Building Cable
Building and Audio
Fire Alarm
UTPCAT5E Cable
Coaxial Cable
Security/Alarm Cables
Tools & Accessories
Member Login
Catalog Request
Dealer List
Tech Support
About Us
  Company Profile
  Site References
  Channel Link Performance Guarantee
  Certificates
Contact Us
Links


Network Cable > Fiber Optic Cabling System (128) 

 
 ทุกเครื่องจะเชื่อมต่อผ่ายฮับและใช้สาย UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair),

Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40001-LL-ST ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40002-LL-SC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40003-LL-FC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40004-LL-LC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord): cablethailand.com   Name: Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord)  
  ST-ST Connectors Simplex
  Product ID: 40101-LL-Xn ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
12345678910...
         Network Cable:   Structured Cabling System | Fiber Optic Cabling System | Computer Cable | Cable Assemblies |
Rack: Open Rack | Standard Rack | Wall Mount | Rack Accessories |
Tools & Accessories

สำหรับ ท่านที่สนใจต้องการแคตตาล็อกสินค้า และ สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม กรุณาติดต่อได้ที่ บจก. เค.พี. เทรดดิ้ง กรุ๊ป
โทร 02-7352500 ทุกวันทำการ
จันทร์ - ศุกร์ 8.30 -17.00 น.  และ วันเสาร์ 8.30 - 12.00 น
Web Links: 9apartment.com | Bangsaiagro.com | kpgroupthailand | stapana.net |
thaiedtechnology.com | pinnacle-mall | en.9apartment.com | mastercolour-paint.com | atresidence.com
Home | New Products | Promotion | Products | Tech Support | Dealer | About Us | Contact Us
Copyright ©  2003-2008 Cablethailand.com. All right reserved.