Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System

www.cablethailand.com   
Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Computer Network Cable,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สายเคเบิลเป็นฉนวนหรือมีสิ่งปิด (Insulated or covered cable),  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  รับผลิต-ออกแบบ-สั่งทำแบรนด์ของท่าน,   Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  เครื่องมืองานอิเล็กทรอนิกส์,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  โปรโตคอล Ethernet สามารถเชื่อมต่อได้ทั้งแบบ Bus โดยใช้สาย Coaxial และแบบ Star,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Instrumentation Cable, Communication Cable, Computer Control Cable,
Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  สาย COAXIAL,สายคอนโทรลเคเบิล,   Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  ท่อร้อยสาย,ระบบทางเดินสายไฟ,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Category 6 Patch Cord,  Network Cable >  Fiber Optic Cabling System  Fiber connectors,
 Industrial products provider,
 หรือ สาย UTP เป็นสายเส้นเล็กจำนวน 8 เส้น ตีเกลียวคู่ มีอยู่ 4 คู่ รูปแบบในการเข้าหัวต่อแบบ RJ-45 มีอยู่ 2 แบบด้วยกัน,   ผลิตและจำหน่ายสายไฟและสายเคเบิ้ล,
Home
New Products
Promotion
Product Search
  By ID
By Name / Keyword
Products
Control Cable Control Cable
Unshield
With Shield Foil
With Shield Foil + Braid
Communication Cable
Special Cable
Others
Network Cable Network Cable
Structured Cabling System
Fiber Optic Cabling System
Computer Cable
Cable Assemblies
Rack - Open Rack
Rack - Standard Rack
Rack - Wall Mount
Rack - Rack Accessories
Tools & Accessories
Building Cable Building Cable
Building and Audio
Fire Alarm
UTPCAT5E Cable
Coaxial Cable
Security/Alarm Cables
Tools & Accessories
Member Login
Catalog Request
Dealer List
Tech Support
About Us
  Company Profile
  Site References
  Channel Link Performance Guarantee
  Certificates
Contact Us
Links


Network Cable > Fiber Optic Cabling System (128) 

 
 สายเคเบิลโทรคมนาคม (Telecommunications cable),

Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40001-LL-ST ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40002-LL-SC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40003-LL-FC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Pigtail Assemblies: cablethailand.com   Name: Pigtail Assemblies  
  9/125 Singlemode Pigtail
  Product ID: 40004-LL-LC ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord): cablethailand.com   Name: Cable Assemblies (Patch Cord)  
  ST-ST Connectors Simplex
  Product ID: 40101-LL-Xn ราคา: Call
    ดูรายละเอียด
12345678910...
         Network Cable:   Structured Cabling System | Fiber Optic Cabling System | Computer Cable | Cable Assemblies |
Rack: Open Rack | Standard Rack | Wall Mount | Rack Accessories |
Tools & Accessories

สำหรับ ท่านที่สนใจต้องการแคตตาล็อกสินค้า และ สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม กรุณาติดต่อได้ที่ บจก. เค.พี. เทรดดิ้ง กรุ๊ป
โทร 02-7352500 ทุกวันทำการ
จันทร์ - ศุกร์ 8.30 -17.00 น.  และ วันเสาร์ 8.30 - 12.00 น
Web Links: 9apartment.com | Bangsaiagro.com | kpgroupthailand | stapana.net |
thaiedtechnology.com | pinnacle-mall | en.9apartment.com | mastercolour-paint.com | atresidence.com
Home | New Products | Promotion | Products | Tech Support | Dealer | About Us | Contact Us
Copyright ©  2003-2008 Cablethailand.com. All right reserved.